Folders |
2019 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Marc Deneault Memorial Invitational
Barton Hall, Cornell University - 2/16/2019
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.73
Barton Hall: ! 7.25 2/20/2016 Crystal Emmanuel, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eunice Boateng SO Syracuse # 7.73Q 4
2 Martha Sam SR Cornell 7.76Q 1
3 Dominique Jackson FR Binghamton 7.84Q 3
4 Anastashia Alfred JR Cornell 8.03Q 2
5 Njaure Ewa SO Binghamton 8.11q 3
6 Janay Chapman The Gazelles 8.13q 2
7 Madeeah Oranchak JR Delhi 8.17q 4
8 Jinjer Pearce JR Cornell 8.18q 1
9 Taylor Hunter FR Cortland 8.20 4 8.195
10 Victory Ike FR Lehman 8.20 3 8.200
11 Corinne Kennedy SO Cornell 8.26 1
12 McKela Kanu FR Hamilton 8.27 1 8.261
13 Josie McKendree FR Lock Haven 8.27 3 8.269
14 Jaylynn Sheppard SO Delhi 8.27 2 8.270
15 Tatum Mosley SO Lock Haven 8.28 1
16 Mackenzie Maxam JR Oswego 8.35 2
17 Lacretia Jefferson FR Lock Haven 8.42 4
18 Diara Oliver FR Delhi 8.52 4
19 Natalie Horton SR Oswego 8.59 2
20 Wilhelgyne Rose SR Hamilton 8.61 1
21 Victoria Dunn FR Hamilton 8.62 3
22 Chrissy Noonan SO Scranton 8.65 2
23 Alexa Cardella SO Scranton 8.89 3
24 Natasha Mensah SO Lehman 8.97 1
25 Hannah Bosman FR Hartwick 9.01 4
26 Deimery Santana FR Lehman 9.62 3
27 Saki Saito SR Hartwick 9.64 4
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.73
Barton Hall: ! 7.25 2/20/2016 Crystal Emmanuel, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Eunice Boateng SO Syracuse 7.64#
2 Martha Sam SR Cornell 7.69#
3 Dominique Jackson FR Binghamton 7.76
4 Janay Chapman The Gazelles 8.01
5 Anastashia Alfred JR Cornell 8.06 8.052
6 Jinjer Pearce JR Cornell 8.06 8.058
7 Njaure Ewa SO Binghamton 8.08
8 Madeeah Oranchak JR Delhi 8.29
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 25.33 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 23.80 2016 Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Catherine Berry SR Hamilton 25.98 1
2 Stephanie Cassens FR Binghamton 26.35 1
3 Taylor Hunter FR Cortland 26.50 2
4 Janay Chapman The Gazelles 26.51 2
5 Latoya Shand JR Binghamton 27.04 2
6 Shaniece Gregory JR Oswego 27.08 2
7 Josie McKendree FR Lock Haven 27.33 3
8 Victory Ike FR Lehman 27.38 3
9 Tatum Mosley SO Lock Haven 27.41 1
10 Glory Odeh FR Lehman 27.64 6
11 Madeeah Oranchak JR Delhi 27.76 3
12 Lacretia Jefferson FR Lock Haven 27.89 4
13 Victoria Dunn FR Hamilton 27.99 5
14 Anastashia Alfred JR Cornell 28.10 3
15 Ann Onwuka FR Scranton 28.13 4
16 Mackenzie Maxam JR Oswego 28.42 3
17 Wilhelgyne Rose SR Hamilton 28.46 4
18 Ariana Baldwin FR Scranton 28.64 4
19 Jaylynn Sheppard SO Delhi 28.81 4
20 Lea Credido FR Scranton 28.91 5
21 Diara Oliver FR Delhi 29.09 5
22 Natalie Horton SR Oswego 29.16 6
23 Charlotte Lee JR Hartwick 29.61 6 29.601
24 Shelby Kiteveles SO Onondaga CC 29.61 6 29.604
25 Sydney Smith FR Cortland 29.96 5
26 Hannah Bosman FR Hartwick 30.90 6
27 Deimery Santana FR Lehman 34.54 6
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Barton Hall: ! 38.23 2012 Kyle Plante, Colonie Central H.S.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Martha Sam SR Cornell 39.61 2
2 Skye Stewart SO Cornell 40.05 1
3 Kellian Kelly SO Cornell 40.31 1
4 Jinjer Pearce JR Cornell 40.67 2
5 Riyana Owens FR Lock Haven 42.08 2
6 Steffany Batista FR Cortland 42.48 1
7 Kayla Brathwaite JR Lock Haven 42.80 2
8 Abbey Yatsko JR Cornell 43.15 3
9 Jesse Correale JR Cortland 43.16 3
10 Kaylee Uhl SR Cortland 43.19 1
11 Mariana McManus FR Syracuse 44.86 3
12 Ashley Magnifico JR Delhi 45.52 4
13 Erica Cornmire SO Delhi 45.54 4
14 Caitlin McHugh JR Hamilton 45.72 3
15 Emma Liles SO Hamilton 46.08 5
16 Hannah Loder SO Syracuse 46.23 4
17 Deimery Santana FR Lehman 54.70 5
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 57.70 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 52.96 1990 Meredith Rainey, Harvard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Catherine Berry SR Hamilton 58.24 1
2 Sophia Gelard SO Binghamton 1:01.15 1
3 Shaniece Gregory JR Oswego 1:01.61 1
4 Gabriela Garza FR Cornell 1:01.67 1
5 Shannon Imbornoni SO Cortland 1:01.80 2
6 Alanna McGill SO Hamilton 1:02.33 1
7 Ann Onwuka FR Scranton 1:03.24 2
8 Morgan Sutton SR Lock Haven 1:03.33 2
9 Billie Jo Bollinger FR Lock Haven 1:03.56 2
10 Naomi Mullings FR Delhi 1:03.86 3
11 Ariana Baldwin FR Scranton 1:06.02 3
12 Leigh Gelotte SR Hamilton 1:06.86 3
13 Shelby Kiteveles SO Onondaga CC 1:07.00 3
14 Tylisha Gourdine JR Hartwick 1:08.64 4
15 Chloe Wagner JR Lock Haven 1:08.66 2
16 Charlotte Lee JR Hartwick 1:08.88 4
17 Allison Brody JR Hartwick 1:12.31 4
18 Jalysa Herrar FR Lehman 1:29.71 4
19 Rene Clever SO Lehman 1:32.73 4
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:17.01 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:11.34 2016 Cecilia Barowski, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christina Welzer SR Cornell 1:15.35# 1
2 Corinne Kennedy SO Cornell 1:15.66# 1
3 Reagan Bachman JR Cornell 1:16.27# 1
4 Ellery Bianco SR Cornell 1:16.98# 1
5 Victory Ike FR Lehman 1:23.14 2
6 Lauren Woods SR Cornell 1:24.89 1
7 Lily Worden FR Syracuse 1:25.44 2
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Barton Hall: ! 1:30.78 3/7/2015 Kamryn McIntosh, Suffern H.S.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Annie Taylor SR Cornell 1:33.96
2 Allyson Gaedje FR Cornell 1:34.82
3 Mary Lundin SR Hamilton 1:38.63
4 Hailey Erkkila FR Cornell 1:44.33
5 Glory Odeh FR Lehman 1:45.65
6 Tia Judy SO Lock Haven 1:48.76
7 Emily Dunetz SO Hamilton 1:49.93
8 Lucille Brinkman SO Hamilton 1:54.97
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:15.07 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:07.64 1983 Doriane Lambelet, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarah Rudge JR Ithaca 2:15.05# 1
2 Victoria Casarrubias JR Cornell 2:15.08 1
3 Marissa Holl SR Cornell 2:16.87 1
4 Melissa Zammitti SO Cornell 2:17.80 1
5 Sascha Scott Syracuse TC 2:19.36 1
6 Kaitlyn Bonnet SO Cornell 2:19.67 1
7 Laurel Moyer SO Lock Haven 2:19.81 1
8 Emilie Mertz SR Ithaca 2:20.54 2
9 Britney Swarthout SR Ithaca 2:20.78 1
10 Kira-Marie Wimbert SO Syracuse 2:21.50 2
11 Samantha Sturgess FR Binghamton 2:22.19 2
12 Sydney Smith FR Cortland 2:26.07 2
13 Elizabeth Greene FR Hamilton 2:26.67 2
14 Cadie Kiser SO Lock Haven 2:26.73 2
15 Allie Kemp JR Cornell 2:28.41 2
16 Rachel Meyer SR Oswego 2:28.88 2
17 Natasha Lane SO Hamilton 2:29.74 2
18 Rachel Grow JR Lock Haven 2:31.39 2
19 Aviana Goode JR Syracuse 2:32.19 2
20 Kathryn Labosky FR Hamilton 2:33.22 3
21 Nikki George FR Scranton 2:33.70 3
22 Annika Opsasnick SO Cornell 2:34.69 3
23 Reilly Harris FR Oswego 2:35.17 3
24 Nora Boussatta SO Scranton 2:35.61 3
25 Amanda Maughan FR Scranton 2:36.98 3
26 Shanique James FR Lehman 2:51.17 3
27 Eryn Thompson FR Hartwick 2:51.91 3
28 Lauren Blechl JR Mansfield 2:55.86 3
29 Ayla Rohl SR Mansfield 2:55.95 3
30 Hannah James FR Mansfield 3:05.73 3
31 Haylee Eckelberger FR Mansfield 3:37.85 3
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:58.16 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:46.52 2007 Morgan Uceny, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR Binghamton 2:59.84
2 Lucy Hurt FR Cornell 3:00.69
3 Samantha Law FR Cornell 3:03.08
4 Rachel Green FR Cornell 3:04.11
5 Brigit Humphreys SO Hamilton 3:05.25
6 Isa Meyers FR Unattached 3:06.58
7 Chelsea Ogindo JR Binghamton 3:09.47
8 Elisabeth Van Tassell FR Binghamton 3:19.72
9 Amanda Johnson SO Hamilton 3:24.36
10 Gaby DeBolt FR Lock Haven 3:38.45
11 Michelle Gloska JR Oswego 3:42.53
12 Shannon Thomson JR Lock Haven 4:24.38
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5:02.00 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:45.0h 1990 Stephanie Best, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sascha Scott Syracuse TC 5:03.46 1
2 Rebecca Hasser FR Cornell 5:13.11 1
3 Kelsey Potts JR Syracuse 5:17.30 1
4 Brooke Olson FR Cornell 5:17.32 1
5 Ryley Higgins JR Syracuse 5:17.48 1
6 Kayla Wheeler SO Oswego 5:26.45 1
7 Sydney Pulvidente SO Binghamton 5:30.22 1
8 Caroline Stickley JR Lock Haven 5:30.87 1
9 Elizabeth Cultra FR Syracuse 5:31.54 1
10 Gabby Moncada FR Cortland 5:32.12 2
11 Kristen Bitsberger FR Hamilton 5:35.32 2
12 Hannah Mellino SO Binghamton 5:36.04 1
13 Lyndsey Payne SO Mansfield 5:37.01 2
14 Taylor McClay FR Cortland 5:37.54 2
15 Keiana Mitchell FR Syracuse 5:39.58 2
16 Abigail Corrigan SO Scranton 5:39.91 1
17 Margaret Merz SO Hamilton 5:40.91 2
18 Meghan O'Dwyer SR Oswego 5:42.96 1
19 Courtney Maurin JR Cortland 5:48.98 2
20 Claire Ashton SO Binghamton 5:51.18 1
21 Emily Burns SO Scranton 5:51.75 2
22 Arielle Moheimani SO Delhi 5:57.30 2
23 Nicole Parello FR Scranton 5:58.24 2
24 Brenna Ruhnke FR Lock Haven 6:02.96 2
25 Rebecca Cropsey FR Oswego 6:08.08 2
26 Shanique James FR Lehman 6:21.79 2
27 Ally Knepp JR Lock Haven 6:55.61 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 10:00.36 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 9:13.25 2014 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gracie Todd SR Cornell 10:01.03 2
2 Natalie Morris FR Cornell 10:09.69 2
3 Emma Wilson SO Syracuse 10:12.77 2
4 Nadia Stratton SO Cornell 10:27.83 2
5 Rebecca Hasser FR Cornell 10:34.35 2
6 Eva Scott FR Syracuse 10:41.53 2
7 Rachel Kerr SO Scranton 10:48.13 2
8 Eliza Nichols JR Cortland 10:55.05 2
9 Jessica Hoffmann FR Scranton 10:56.46 2
10 Samantha Himes SO Cortland 11:07.90 2
11 Karlee Noel FR Lock Haven 11:08.10 2
12 Anaidys Uribe SR Hamilton 11:13.18 2
13 Yajaira Ramos SO Oswego 11:28.74 1
14 Sarah Rappleye SO Oswego 11:33.83 1
15 Madison Ciuffetelli FR Cortland 11:37.85 2
16 Miranda Harrigan FR Hamilton 11:41.43 1
17 Katherine Cronin SO Hamilton 11:43.00 1
18 Emily Blake FR Oswego 11:54.55 1
19 Tristen Bowker JR Delhi 12:16.54 1
20 Ally Lame SO Lock Haven 12:22.54 1
21 Anne Baskwill FR Hartwick 12:54.77 1
22 Taylor King FR Hartwick 12:55.26 1
-- Audrey Huelskamp JR Cornell DNF 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17:36.31 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 16:21.27 2016 Natalie Schudrowitz, Brown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Audrey Huelskamp JR Cornell 17:36.57
2 Olivia Young SR Cornell 17:53.17
3 Annie Glodek SO Cornell 18:15.16
4 Isabella Dobson SO Cornell 18:18.98
5 Haley Driscoll SO Hamilton 20:03.13
6 Amanda Hassinger JR Lock Haven 20:14.12
7 Eliana Safer FR Binghamton 20:18.68
8 Victoria Caroli JR Binghamton 20:47.97
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brittany Stenekes JR Cornell # 8.62Q 1
2 Elly Scherer JR Binghamton # 8.80Q 3
3 Gabriela Garza FR Cornell 9.28Q 2
4 Brooke Overholt FR Cornell 8.89q 3
5 Billie Jo Bollinger FR Lock Haven 9.30q 1
6 Rashana Tompkins SR Lock Haven 9.34q 1
7 Kyandreia Jones SR Hamilton 10.08q 2
8 Chrissy Noonan SO Scranton 10.13q 1 10.123
9 Emma Liles SO Hamilton 10.13 3 10.126
10 Tia Judy SO Lock Haven 10.23 1
11 Jasmin Russo SO Scranton 10.26 3
12 Susan Hoskins JR Delhi 10.60 2
13 Tylisha Gourdine JR Hartwick 11.62 3
14 Glory Odeh FR Lehman 14.91 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brittany Stenekes JR Cornell 8.60#
2 Elly Scherer JR Binghamton 8.77#
3 Gabriela Garza FR Cornell 8.98
4 Billie Jo Bollinger FR Lock Haven 9.32
5 Kyandreia Jones SR Hamilton 9.85
6 Chrissy Noonan SO Scranton 10.26
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:55.63 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:40.81 2016 Harvard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'B' 3:58.49 1
1) Ellery Bianco SR 2) Lauren Woods SR
3) Annie Taylor SR 4) Corinne Kennedy SO
2 Ithaca 'A' 4:06.85 1
1) Emily Adams FR 2) Katelyn Hutchison FR
3) Jaime Sheppard SO 4) Lindsay Scott FR
3 Cortland 'A' 4:08.34 1
1) Jesse Correale JR 2) Steffany Batista FR
3) Shannon Imbornoni SO 4) Kaylee Uhl SR
4 Hamilton 'A' 4:16.47 1
1) Caitlin McHugh JR 2) Diamond Jackson SO
3) Elizabeth Greene FR 4) Natasha Lane SO
5 Oswego 'A' 4:18.13 2
1) Shaniece Gregory JR 2) Meghan O'Dwyer SR
3) Rachel Meyer SR 4) Kayla Wheeler SO
6 Delhi 'A' 4:19.93 2
1) Ashley Magnifico JR 2) Naomi Mullings FR
3) Susan Hoskins JR 4) Arielle Moheimani SO
7 Hamilton 'B' 4:23.93 2
1) Kathryn Labosky FR 2) Mia Schiel FR
3) Margaret Merz SO 4) Leigh Gelotte SR
8 Lehman 'A' 4:40.85 2
1) Glory Odeh FR 2) Shanique James FR
3) Victory Ike FR 4) Deimery Santana FR
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 9:31.74 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 11:30.85 2016 Harvard
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 12:43.99
1) Lucy Hurt FR 2) Hailey Erkkila FR
3) Samantha Law FR 4) Brooke Olson FR
2 Lock Haven 'A' 12:53.25
1) Laurel Moyer SO 2) Kayla Brathwaite JR
3) Caroline Stickley JR 4) Cadie Kiser SO
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1.70m
Barton Hall: ! 1.92m 1999 Dora Gyorffy, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aviana Goode JR Syracuse 1.71m# 5-07.25
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.73
P P P O O O O XXX
2 Jenna Berry SO Cornell 1.68m 5-06.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P O XO O XXX
3 Caroline Banas SO Scranton 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO O XXX
4 Monique Anderson FR Cornell J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XXO O XXX
5 Meghan McGonigle FR Scranton 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
6 Alysa Davey-Bostic JR Mansfield J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
7 Leigh Gelotte SR Hamilton 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
-- Taylor Johns FR Lock Haven NH
1.45
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3.65m
Barton Hall: ! 4.61m 2007 Jen Stuczynski, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Claire Kao JR Cornell 3.80m# 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
P P P O XO XO XXX
2 Megan Cameron SO Cornell 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P XO XXX
2 Maria Siciliano FR Cornell 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P XO XXX
4 Charlsie Bowen Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O XXX
4 Mallory Prelewicz SO Binghamton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O XXX
6 Miya Kuramoto FR Cornell 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
P XO XXX
7 Alexandra Guardo SO Binghamton 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
8 Elisabeth Van Tassell FR Binghamton J3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
-- Erin Sheridan SO Mansfield NH
3.05
XXX
-- Andrea Shipton FR Hamilton NH
3.05
XXX
-- Olivia Moats SR Mansfield NH
3.05
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5.60m
Barton Hall: ! 6.63m 2009 Jeomi Maduka, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Angelica Arroyo FR Cornell 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL 5.22m FOUL 5.19m FOUL 5.21m
2 Njaure Ewa SO Binghamton 5.21m 17-01.25
5.21m FOUL FOUL 5.10m FOUL PASS
3 Madeeah Oranchak JR Delhi 4.88m 16-00.25
4.75m 4.45m 4.76m 4.49m 4.55m 4.88m
4 Victory Ike FR Lehman 4.87m 15-11.75
FOUL 4.27m 4.63m 4.73m FOUL 4.87m
5 Josie McKendree FR Lock Haven 4.86m 15-11.50
4.59m 4.47m 4.86m FOUL 4.61m PASS
6 Emily Steates SR Hamilton 4.72m 15-06.00
FOUL FOUL 4.72m 4.63m FOUL 4.61m
7 Madeline Brandt SO Lock Haven 4.58m 15-00.50
4.36m FOUL 4.58m 4.54m 4.32m FOUL
8 Meghan McGonigle FR Scranton 4.56m 14-11.50
4.56m FOUL FOUL 4.52m FOUL FOUL
9 Caroline Banas SO Scranton 4.34m 14-03.00
4.01m 4.34m 4.28m
10 Billie Jo Bollinger FR Lock Haven 4.14m 13-07.00
3.86m 3.87m 4.14m
11 Glory Odeh FR Lehman 3.95m 12-11.50
FOUL 3.95m 3.90m
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 11.60m
Barton Hall: ! 13.20m 1997 Althea Williams, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Korsah SO Binghamton 11.92m# 39-01.25
10.94m 11.92m 11.73m 11.31m 11.54m FOUL
2 Julia Valkos JR Cornell 11.03m 36-02.25
10.18m 10.71m 11.03m 10.49m 10.73m 10.63m
3 Samantha Stetz SO Cornell 10.52m 34-06.25
10.41m 10.52m 10.00m 10.03m 10.40m FOUL
4 Josie McKendree FR Lock Haven 10.10m 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Diamond Jackson SO Hamilton 10.06m 33-00.25
FOUL 10.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Victory Ike FR Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Madeline Brandt SO Lock Haven FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lindsey Royce FR Hamilton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Emily Steates SR Hamilton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 13.50m
Barton Hall: ! 17.01m 2016 Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nikolia Kanaris JR Cornell 14.47m# 47-05.75
13.02m 13.83m FOUL 14.05m 14.47m 14.19m
2 Leena Morris SR Cornell 14.13m# 46-04.25
13.44m FOUL 14.13m FOUL 13.82m 14.03m
3 Oyin Adewale SR Binghamton 13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL 12.80m FOUL FOUL 12.97m 13.08m
4 Brooke Bonney SR Binghamton 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL 11.48m FOUL 11.43m FOUL 11.97m
5 Stephanie Williams SR Lock Haven 11.42m 37-05.75
10.68m 10.70m 11.29m 11.42m FOUL 10.74m
6 Kiara McDowell SR Unattached 11.38m 37-04.00
10.42m 10.85m 10.65m 11.25m 11.38m 10.37m
7 Madison Krochina FR Binghamton 11.28m 37-00.25
10.68m FOUL 11.21m 11.28m 10.61m 10.87m
8 Purity Moenga JR Mansfield 9.51m 31-02.50
FOUL 9.40m 9.45m 8.60m 9.34m 9.51m
9 Kayla Sanchez SO Onondaga CC 8.24m 27-00.50
7.56m 8.24m 7.87m
10 Genelle McLean FR Lehman 7.63m 25-00.50
7.63m 6.88m 7.43m
11 Karine Avila SO Lehman 7.59m 24-11.00
7.49m 7.46m 7.59m
12 Rene Clever SO Lehman 6.68m 21-11.00
6.68m 6.66m FOUL
13 Jalysa Herrar FR Lehman 6.11m 20-00.50
FOUL 6.11m 6.03m
14 Mia Wint FR Lehman 5.87m 19-03.25
5.76m 5.79m 5.87m
15 Julia Restani FR Onondaga CC 5.17m 16-11.50
4.83m 5.17m 4.78m
-- Hannah Weddle FR Lock Haven FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 16.50m
Barton Hall: ! 20.85m 2013 Jessica Rowland, Findlay
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brooke Bonney SR Binghamton 19.80m# 64-11.50
18.36m 18.57m 19.80m 19.22m FOUL FOUL
2 Leena Morris SR Cornell 19.10m# 62-08.00
18.35m 19.10m FOUL 18.33m 18.23m 18.29m
3 Autumn Covington SR Cornell 17.13m# 56-02.50
16.36m 16.35m 16.96m 16.41m 17.13m FOUL
4 Sochima Bishop SR Cornell 16.39m 53-09.25
15.60m FOUL 15.25m 16.39m 15.52m 16.25m
5 Oyin Adewale SR Binghamton 16.18m 53-01.00
FOUL 14.66m FOUL 15.92m 16.18m 15.54m
6 Madison Krochina FR Binghamton 15.41m 50-06.75
FOUL 13.88m 15.25m 14.03m 14.81m 15.41m
7 Stephanie Williams SR Lock Haven 15.05m 49-04.50
14.41m 13.98m 14.41m FOUL 14.97m 15.05m
8 Faith Polando FR Cornell 14.98m 49-01.75
14.41m FOUL 14.28m 14.69m 14.98m 14.95m
9 Jessica Wiede SR Binghamton 14.33m 47-00.25
14.33m 13.87m 14.28m
10 Arianna Moyer SR Lock Haven 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m 13.00m FOUL
11 Juliana Tobin FR Binghamton 11.84m 38-10.25
11.48m FOUL 11.84m
12 Hannah Weddle FR Lock Haven 11.13m 36-06.25
10.92m FOUL 11.13m
13 Audrey Bartels SR Hamilton 10.90m 35-09.25
FOUL 10.90m FOUL
14 Gillian Roberts SR Hamilton 10.65m 34-11.25
10.65m 10.07m 10.55m
15 Megan Manglaviti SO Lock Haven 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m FOUL 9.84m
16 Kayla Sanchez SO Onondaga CC 8.65m 28-04.50
8.18m 8.63m 8.65m
17 Karine Avila SO Lehman 7.60m 24-11.25
7.60m FOUL FOUL
18 Rene Clever SO Lehman 7.39m 24-03.00
7.39m 6.94m 7.08m
19 Mia Wint FR Lehman 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m 5.68m 5.49m
20 Jalysa Herrar FR Lehman 5.52m 18-01.50
5.26m 5.52m 4.08m
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greg Matzelle JR Binghamton # 6.93Q 2
2 Chris Tucker SO Syracuse # 6.98Q 3
3 Chuka Soronnadi JR Syracuse 7.10Q 1
4 Ryan Cruz SR Lock Haven Club 7.12q 3
5 Owen Sleasman FR Delhi 7.23q 1
6 Hakeem Mowatt SR Lehman 7.32q 2
7 Ryan Sedwick SR Hamilton 7.33q 3
8 Stephan Sauter SO Oswego 7.35q 1
9 Darrian Berkins SR Lock Haven Club 7.37 2
10 Aaron Dickens JR Lehman 7.44 1
11 Clayton Jeffrey JR Cornell 7.45 2
12 Lloyd Richards SO Lehman 7.47 3
13 Keyser Leepier SO Scranton 7.49 3
14 Stefone Cobb SR Unattached 7.51 1
15 Amare Greer SO Oswego 7.52 3
16 Ethan McLean The Gazelles 7.54 2
17 Michael Jones FR Delhi 7.57 2
18 Alexander Schwabe FR Scranton 7.58 2
19 David Butler SO Mansfield 7.77 3
20 Ousmane Diallo FR Oswego 7.80 3
21 Nathaniel Benjamin JR Hartwick 7.82 1
22 Dawun Smith FR Hamilton 8.36 1
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Greg Matzelle JR Binghamton 6.86#
2 Chris Tucker SO Syracuse 6.92#
3 Ryan Cruz SR Lock Haven Club 7.16
4 Chuka Soronnadi JR Syracuse 7.18
5 Owen Sleasman FR Delhi 7.24
6 Stephan Sauter SO Oswego 7.29
7 Hakeem Mowatt SR Lehman 7.36 7.353
8 Ryan Sedwick SR Hamilton 7.36 7.355
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 22.64 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 21.16 1998 Ralph Jones, Morgan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hakeem Mowatt SR Lehman 23.23 1
2 Nicholas Auchenbach SR Mansfield 23.39 1
3 Aaron Dickens JR Lehman 23.45 4
4 Kwaku Agyemang SO Syracuse 23.49 3
5 Owen Sleasman FR Delhi 23.67 4
6 Momadue Diallo FR Mansfield 23.85 3
7 Stephan Sauter SO Oswego 23.90 3
8 Ryan Sedwick SR Hamilton 24.04 2
9 Darrian Berkins SR Lock Haven Club 24.06 2
10 Shamar Barker FR Delhi 24.12 2
11 Max Cameron SO Oswego 24.51 4
12 Connor Sharp SO Scranton 24.96 4
13 Ian Lewis FR Scranton 25.15 5
14 Ethan McLean The Gazelles 25.31 4
15 Michael Jones FR Delhi 25.63 5
16 Nathaniel Benjamin JR Hartwick 26.02 5
17 John McEachen Syr Chargers 26.96 5
18 Kuwayne Constable JR Lehman 27.30 5
19 Dawun Smith FR Hamilton 27.49 5
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Barton Hall: ! 33.29 2015 Kai Benjamin, Mount Vernon H.S .
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ryan Cruz SR Lock Haven Club 35.29 1
2 Hakeem Mowatt SR Lehman 36.27 3
3 Nicholas Auchenbach SR Mansfield 36.35 1
4 Connor Lewis JR Cortland 36.55 2
5 Austen Johnson SR Cortland 36.69 1
6 Mike Moran SO Delhi 37.44 2
7 Sean Andrews SO Delhi 37.45 1
8 Shamar Barker FR Delhi 37.50 2
9 Caden Fisher FR Mansfield 38.76 4
10 Armando Adrian FR Onondaga CC 39.32 3
11 Samuel Pomerantz JR Hamilton 40.38 4
12 Ousmane Diallo FR Oswego 40.40 4
13 Dylon Ewers FR Onondaga CC 41.33 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 49.98 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 47.96 2016 Ray Mennin, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richard Samuels SO Cortland 50.29 1
2 Ricky Castello SR Cortland 51.32 1
3 Billy Powers FR Cornell 51.92 1
4 Aaron Dickens JR Lehman 53.20 2
5 Kwaku Agyemang SO Syracuse 53.21 2
6 Jalen Racine SO Syracuse 53.24 2
7 Momadue Diallo FR Mansfield 53.53 3
8 Jake Bolster SR Hamilton 53.70 2
9 Max Cameron SO Oswego 54.20 3
10 Steven Scaramuzzino SO Onondaga CC 56.05 3
11 Thomas Canny SO Scranton 56.28 3
12 Sean Waltman FR Hartwick 58.47 4
13 John McEachen Syr Chargers 1:00.09 4
14 Joseph Ziegler SR Hartwick 1:03.26 4
-- Zach Levine SR Oswego DNF 1
Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:06.21 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:02.67 1998 Matt Kalwinsky, Georgetown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 William Richardson SO Hamilton 1:07.99
2 Andrew Garabito JR Binghamton 1:09.11
3 Matthew Carter SR Cornell 1:11.38
4 Cameron Bailey JR Syracuse 1:14.63
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:56.14 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:49.37 2013 Nick Guarino, Syracuse Chargers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lucas Wright SO Hamilton 1:54.41# 1
2 Nathaniel Howe SR Binghamton 1:55.78# 1
3 Rani Marhaba JR Binghamton 1:56.42 1
4 Ryan Konotopskyj JR Cortland 1:57.51 1
5 Shane Johnson FR Cornell 1:58.78 1
6 Nolan Vest JR Cortland 1:59.79 1
7 Matt Kinback SO Scranton 2:01.38 2
8 Aaron Kraus SO Hamilton 2:01.88 2
9 Kevin Clifford SR Oswego 2:05.45 2
10 John Perperian FR Oswego 2:07.73 2
11 James Proctor FR Syracuse 2:09.25 2
12 Omar Nelson FR Hartwick 2:10.55 2
13 Shawn Rousseau JR Oswego 2:11.46 2
14 Nick Socci FR Scranton 2:12.04 3
15 Benjamin Stoller SR Hamilton 2:13.26 3
16 Kareem Walsh FR Lehman 2:17.54 3
17 Alexander Badman FR Scranton 2:17.62 3
18 Cade Van Ornam FR Onondaga CC 2:20.43 3
19 Kevin Kidney SO Onondaga CC 2:21.81 3
20 Jorge Lara JR Lehman 2:35.70 3
-- Xavier Abreu FR Lehman DNF 3
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:30.55 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:24.57 2008 Tim Kaijala, Pennsylvania
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edward Belsoi SO Cornell 2:30.27#
2 Daniel Gahagan FR Binghamton 2:33.68
3 Mars Bishop SO Cornell 2:33.91
4 Adam VanValkenburgh SO Binghamton 2:39.77
5 Richard Buchanan SR Cornell 2:45.33
6 Samuel Voak JR Oswego 2:48.39
7 Ryan Morrissette FR Mansfield 2:49.06
8 Matthew Morales JR Oswego 2:53.04
9 Joshua Roman SR Lehman 2:53.27
10 Emanual Morales JR Oswego 2:56.07
-- Max Dell-Thibodeau JR Lehman DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4:17.75 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:02.94 2/18/2017 James Gowans, Cornell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joseph Eovaldi FR Syracuse 4:24.09 1
2 David Leff SO Binghamton 4:24.63 1
3 Jake Avery Unattached 4:25.64 1
4 John Flannery SR Syracuse 4:25.65 1
5 Matthew Goyden SO Binghamton 4:28.10 1
6 Robert Roosa FR Syracuse 4:30.24 1
7 Andrew Boyce JR Oswego 4:30.60 1
8 Keith McAteer SO Syracuse 4:31.01 1
9 Kevin Van Vorst SO Cornell 4:33.12 1
10 Bladimir Pena FR Delhi 4:41.84 2
11 Reilly Shew SR Hamilton 4:43.30 2
12 Jordan Holmes SR Mansfield 4:47.99 1
13 Joshua Roman SR Lehman 4:48.32 2
14 Tyler Holcomb SR Lock Haven Club 4:49.51 2
15 Jason Kauppila FR Hamilton 4:49.54 2
16 Kevin Malen JR Delhi 4:58.17 2
17 Xavier Abreu FR Lehman 5:07.23 2
18 Eric Perez JR Oswego 5:08.94 2
19 Harrison Helinski SO Hartwick 5:10.23 2
20 Aaron Coleman FR Mansfield 5:13.73 2
21 Peter Burke FR Scranton 5:14.82 2
22 Jorge Lara JR Lehman 5:44.99 2
-- James Forte JR Cortland DNF 1
-- Nick LeClair SR Oswego DNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8:33.90 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 8:03.39 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tomas Reimer SR Cornell 8:28.48# 2
2 Jamie Granata FR Cornell 8:31.92# 2
3 Tyler Fisher JR Cornell 8:32.35# 2
4 Morgan Cupp FR Cornell 8:50.95 2
5 Abshir Yerow JR Delhi 8:55.74 2
6 Collin Kane Unattached 8:57.70 2
7 Grant Boyd SR Cortland 9:03.97 2
8 Cabel McCandless JR Cortland 9:05.52 2
9 Kevin Moshier FR Binghamton 9:11.79 2
10 Mason Rouches SR Unattached 9:15.66 1
11 Miles Rouches SR Unattached 9:17.77 1
12 Matthew Barbookles SO Oswego 9:20.53 1
13 Doug Bachman SR Oswego 9:21.26 1
14 Max Greene SO Scranton 9:26.51 1
15 Shane McKeon FR Scranton 9:29.35 1
16 Nathan Couse FR Oswego 9:34.73 1
17 Chris Valdez SR Lock Haven Club 9:52.40 1
18 Max Dell-Thibodeau JR Lehman 9:53.92 1
19 Sean Connolly FR Scranton 9:55.09 1
20 Derrick Kenan FR Delhi 10:19.61 1
21 Ethan Pine JR Hartwick 10:29.12 1
22 William May FR Hartwick 11:23.25 1
-- Ryan Konotopskyj JR Cortland DNF 2
-- Travis Keefe JR Mansfield DNF 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14:51.94 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 14:11.27 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bryce Murdick JR Hamilton 15:11.28
2 Paul Casavant SO Cornell 15:12.79
3 Christopher Skeldon JR Hamilton 15:59.78
4 Nicholas Lyon FR Hamilton 16:18.32
5 Thomas Struzzieri FR Syracuse 16:26.48
6 Evan Schlosser SR Lock Haven Club 16:59.44
7 Derrick Jones Unattached 17:03.38
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richard Floyd SR Syracuse # 8.10Q 1
2 Brent DiVittorio SR Unattached 8.48Q 2
3 Andrew Aguilera SO Syracuse 8.32q 1
4 Storm Malone SR Cortland 8.34q 1
5 Maximo Olavarria FR Binghamton 8.52q 1 8.516
6 Chevis II Armstead SR Syracuse 8.52q 2 8.517
7 Troy Zanger JR Binghamton 8.79q 1
8 Caden Fisher FR Mansfield 8.91q 2
9 Brian Madden FR Scranton 9.74 1
10 Xavier Abreu FR Lehman 10.02 1
11 Sean Waltman FR Hartwick 10.92 1
12 Aaron Dickens JR Lehman 11.01 2
13 Kuron Williams FR Lehman 11.34 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Richard Floyd SR Syracuse 7.99#
2 Andrew Aguilera SO Syracuse 8.22#
3 Storm Malone SR Cortland 8.33
4 Brent DiVittorio SR Unattached 8.40
5 Chevis II Armstead SR Syracuse 8.49
6 Maximo Olavarria FR Binghamton 8.55
7 Caden Fisher FR Mansfield 8.83
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:23.09 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:13.36 1998 Pittsburgh
School Finals
================================================================
1 Binghamton 'A' 3:20.43#
1) Andriy Prokopiv SO 2) Tyler Shepherd FR
3) Rani Marhaba JR 4) Thomas Cooper SR
2 Cortland 'A' 3:22.42#
1) Connor Lewis JR 2) Ricky Castello SR
3) Richard Samuels SO 4) Austen Johnson SR
3 Hamilton 'A' 3:32.49
1) William Richardson SO 2) Jake Bolster SR
3) Hugo Frost FR 4) Lucas Wright SO
4 Lehman 'A' 3:39.22
1) Xavier Abreu FR 2) Aaron Dickens JR
3) Hakeem Mowatt SR 4) Lloyd Richards SO
5 Onondaga CC 'A' 3:54.17
1) Steven Scaramuzzino SO 2) Armando Adrian FR
3) Jerome Luckey FR 4) Dylon Ewers FR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7:59.76 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 9:48.38 1998 Navy
School Finals
================================================================
1 Delhi 'A' 10:43.53
1) Ted Oster SO 2) Sean Andrews SO
3) Lucas Reilly JR 4) Kobie Lane SR
2 Lehman 'A' 12:38.64
1) Joshua Roman SR 2) Kareem Walsh FR
3) Jorge Lara JR 4) Max Dell-Thibodeau JR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2.04m
Barton Hall: ! 2.27m 2013 Montez Blair, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Benjamin Waynescott FR Cornell 1.95m 6-04.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98
P P O O XO XXO XXX
2 Glenn Butler FR Delhi 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O O XXX
2 Jerome Luckey FR Onondaga CC 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O P O O O XXX
4 Tyler Brado SO Cobleskill J1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P O XO XXX
5 Clayton Jeffrey JR Cornell 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O O XXX
6 Dylon Ewers FR Onondaga CC 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
XO O XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4.80m
Barton Hall: ! 5.50m 2007 Rory Quiller, Binghamton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Charles Villa 5 Unattached 4.65m 15-03.00
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.88
P P P P P P P O XXX
2 Casey Gribben FR Binghamton 4.45m 14-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55
P P P XXO O O XXX
3 Matthew Scavetta SR Delhi 4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
P P XO XO XO XXX
4 Troy Zanger JR Binghamton J4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
P O O O XXO XXX
5 Jason Mezhibovsky SO Binghamton 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P XO XXX
6 Sam Stearns SO Onondaga CC 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
7 James Gaffney FR Onondaga CC J3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO XXX
-- Dylan DelConte FR Binghamton NH
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.02m
Barton Hall: ! 7.90m 2002 Okoineme Giwa-Agbomeirel, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kevon Boucaud FR Cobleskill 7.13m# 23-04.75
6.92m 7.13m 7.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Oseoba Airewele Unattached 6.87m 22-06.50
6.17m FOUL 6.47m FOUL 6.74m 6.87m
3 Glenn Butler FR Delhi 6.58m 21-07.25
6.58m 6.42m 6.53m 6.03m FOUL 6.22m
4 Jake Restivo FR Binghamton 6.57m 21-06.75
6.57m 6.50m 6.44m 6.37m 6.30m FOUL
5 Charles Villa 5 Unattached 6.19m 20-03.75
5.53m 6.19m 6.04m PASS PASS PASS
6 Lloyd Richards SO Lehman 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m FOUL 5.55m PASS PASS PASS
7 Mark Merli SO Scranton 5.95m 19-06.25
5.84m 5.95m 4.70m FOUL 5.53m 5.89m
8 Bryce Steiner JR Mansfield 5.75m 18-10.50
5.67m 5.51m 5.75m 5.24m 5.19m FOUL
9 Aaron Dickens JR Lehman 5.69m 18-08.00
5.69m 5.47m 5.42m
10 Donavon Coughlin FR Onondaga CC 5.45m 17-10.75
5.42m 5.45m 5.20m
11 Kuron Williams FR Lehman 5.18m 17-00.00
FOUL FOUL 5.18m
12 Xavier Abreu FR Lehman 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m FOUL FOUL
-- Matthew Baker JR Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14.45m
Barton Hall: ! 16.87m 2011 Muhammad Halim, TSP Athletics
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Oseoba Airewele Unattached 14.81m# 48-07.25
14.37m 14.81m FOUL FOUL 14.63m 14.74m
2 Hugo Frost FR Hamilton 12.43m 40-09.50
12.05m 12.36m FOUL 12.43m 11.97m FOUL
3 Lloyd Richards SO Lehman 11.65m 38-02.75
11.26m FOUL 11.65m FOUL 11.19m 11.61m
4 Mark Merli SO Scranton 11.55m 37-10.75
11.55m 11.52m PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Donavon Coughlin FR Onondaga CC 11.08m 36-04.25
FOUL 11.08m FOUL FOUL 11.07m FOUL
-- Kuron Williams FR Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Xavier Abreu FR Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
-- Aaron Dickens JR Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 15.70m
Barton Hall: ! 20.52m 2014 Stephen Mozia, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malik Stuart Garage Strength 17.33m# 56-10.25
16.71m 15.87m 17.33m FOUL FOUL 16.75m
2 Zach Hawley JR Cornell 16.64m# 54-07.25
16.24m 16.64m FOUL FOUL 15.53m 16.42m
3 Will Lutkewitte JR Cornell 16.49m# 54-01.25
15.57m 15.64m 15.91m 15.98m FOUL 16.49m
4 Dan Mead FR Cornell 16.30m# 53-05.75
15.75m 15.92m 16.30m 15.91m 15.57m 15.87m
5 Nick Green SR Binghamton 15.39m 50-06.00
14.78m 14.65m 14.09m 14.72m 14.63m 15.39m
6 Peter Mastracco SR Binghamton 12.97m 42-06.75
12.15m 12.20m FOUL 12.15m FOUL 12.97m
7 Evan Tuthill SO Binghamton 12.88m 42-03.25
12.30m FOUL FOUL 12.30m FOUL 12.88m
8 Kuron Williams FR Lehman 10.58m 34-08.50
9.78m 10.16m 10.46m FOUL FOUL 10.58m
9 Benjamin Smolen FR Onondaga CC 9.38m 30-09.25
8.86m 9.27m 9.38m
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17.00m
Barton Hall: ! 22.94m 2012 Conor McCullough, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Albert Hughes Unattached 18.16m# 59-07.00
18.16m FOUL FOUL 17.59m 17.93m 17.84m
2 Ty Kunzman JR Hamilton 17.77m# 58-03.75
15.84m FOUL 15.91m 17.77m 16.93m FOUL
3 Marcus Disbrow Lock Haven Club 17.68m# 58-00.25
17.49m 17.30m 16.78m 17.09m 17.55m 17.68m
4 Ian Frost FR Cornell 16.48m 54-01.00
15.95m 16.01m 16.48m 15.94m 15.31m 15.64m
5 Peter Mastracco SR Binghamton 16.16m 53-00.25
15.56m 15.77m 16.16m 15.62m 15.74m 15.97m
6 Zeke Cohen SO Cornell 15.26m 50-00.75
FOUL 15.24m 15.20m FOUL 15.26m 14.94m
7 Benjamin Smolen FR Onondaga CC 9.04m 29-08.00
7.88m FOUL 8.38m 7.67m 8.68m 9.04m
-- Kuron Williams FR Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|