NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
February 22nd 2020 Ithaca, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
Feb 17th 2017, 2:00am
Search
2017 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 17th 2017, 2:00am
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Winston Lee
6.82a
Syracuse
2.
Brandon Letts
6.87a
House of Roots
3.
19+
Gavin Colley
7.00a
Moore Elite
4.
Sr
Jon Alkins
7.02a
Binghamton
5.
Sr
Kofi Kwarko-Fosu
7.05a
Waterloo
6.
Fr
Greg Matzelle
7.09a
Binghamton
7.
Samuel Adams
7.14a
Durham Gazelles
So
Nate Gerhardt
DNF
Binghamton
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Winston Lee
6.87a
Syracuse
2.
Brandon Letts
6.95a
House of Roots
3.
Sr
Jon Alkins
6.99a
Binghamton
4.
19+
Gavin Colley
7.00a
Moore Elite
5.
Fr
Greg Matzelle
7.04a
Binghamton
6.
Sr
Kofi Kwarko-Fosu
7.06a
Waterloo
7.
Samuel Adams
7.15a
Durham Gazelles
8.
So
Nate Gerhardt
7.23a
Binghamton
9.
Sr
Austin Jamerson
7.23a
Cornell
10.
Jr
Jarried Redwood
7.24a
Binghamton
11.
So
Stephen George
7.26a
Buffalo
12.
So
Elliott Place
7.27a
Ithaca
13.
Ethan McArthur
7.30a
Durham Gazelles
14.
So
Jake Dombek
7.31a
Ithaca
15.
Sr
Roosevelt Lee
7.35a
Ithaca
16.
Fr
Adam Gehret
7.37a
Lock Haven
17.
Zion Brookes
7.37a
Durham Gazelles
18.
Fr
Gilbert Boateng
7.41a
SUNY Delhi
19.
So
Peter McGowan
7.43a
Ithaca
20.
Fr
Sean Reardon
7.46a
Ithaca
21.
Jayden Fraser
7.47a
Durham Gazelles
22.
Fr
Evan Jones
7.48a
Ithaca
23.
Fr
Matthew Snyder
7.49a
Lock Haven
24.
Brayden Fraser
7.50a
Durham Gazelles
25.
Fr
Joshua Lambert
7.52a
St. John Fisher
26.
Fr
Tyler Magnan
7.56a
SUNY Delhi
27.
Celio Peterkin
7.57a
Durham Gazelles
28.
Matt Laffin
7.58a
Durham Gazelles
29.
So
Blake Weekly
7.60a
Ithaca
30.
Jackson Lyn
7.76a
Durham Gazelles
31.
Jr
Noah Cohen
7.88a
Ithaca
32.
Fr
Kyrell Johnson
7.93a
St. John Fisher
33.
Sr
Brendan Long
8.28a
SUNY Fredonia State
34.
So
Emmanuel Aisogun
8.41a
SUNY Delhi
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Brian Zimmerman
22.25a
Lock Haven
2.
19+
Gavin Colley
22.63a
Moore Elite
3.
Brandon Letts
22.71a
House of Roots
4.
Nicholas Andre
22.78a
TORONTO UNON
5.
So
Ryan Cruz
22.96a
Lock Haven
6.
So
Jake Dombek
23.03a
Ithaca
7.
Jr
Jarried Redwood
23.12a
Binghamton
8.
Samuel Adams
23.14a
Durham Gazelles
9.
Fr
Evan Jones
23.40a
Ithaca
10.
Fr
Eddie Mahana
23.48a
St. John Fisher
11.
Sr
Roosevelt Lee
23.58a
Ithaca
12.
19+
Leon Atkins
23.63a
Auburn Pulsars
13.
Akil Julien
23.68a
Durham Gazelles
14.
Ethan McArthur
23.81a
Durham Gazelles
15.
Sr
Kofi Kwarko-Fosu
23.82a
Waterloo
16.
Fr
Sean Reardon
23.84a
Ithaca
17.
Fr
Matthew Snyder
23.85a
Lock Haven
18.
Fr
Adam Gehret
23.90a
Lock Haven
19.
So
Peter McGowan
23.93a
Ithaca
20.
Fr
Joshua Lambert
24.04a
St. John Fisher
21.
Jr
Chase Towse
24.09a
SUNY Fredonia State
22.
So
Larry Durski
24.10a
SUNY Fredonia State
23.
Fr
Gilbert Boateng
24.12a
SUNY Delhi
24.
Zion Brookes
24.20a
Durham Gazelles
25.
Danni Zhang
24.21a
Durham Gazelles
26.
Brayden Fraser
24.27a
Durham Gazelles
27.
Celio Peterkin
24.71a
Durham Gazelles
28.
Jayden Fraser
24.72a
Durham Gazelles
29.
Fr
Paul Britton
24.80a
SUNY Delhi
30.
Jr
Jordan Wohlfeld
25.18a
Ithaca
31.
Fr
Kyrell Johnson
25.32a
St. John Fisher
32.
Fr
William Teneriello
25.65a
SUNY Fredonia State
33.
Jackson Lyn
25.80a
Durham Gazelles
34.
Justin Nicholson
26.31a
Durham Gazelles
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Graeme Thompson
34.94a
Guelph
2.
Fr
Brian Zimmerman
35.33a
Lock Haven
3.
So
Doug Williams
35.62a
SUNY Delhi
4.
-
Nathan Egert
35.83a
Guelph
5.
Jr
Pascal Bastien
35.96a
Syracuse
6.
Davis Edward
36.00a
Guelph
7.
So
Ryan Cruz
36.02a
Lock Haven
8.
Fr
Matthew Snyder
37.58a
Lock Haven
9.
So
Andrew Brush
39.35a
St Lawrence
10.
Fr
Bryce Steiner
40.81a
Mansfield
11.
Jr
Nick Ide
41.15a
Lock Haven
12.
So
Emmanuel Aisogun
44.31a
SUNY Delhi
Fr
Tyler Magnan
DQ
SUNY Delhi
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tyler Scheving
49.76a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Ben Fields
50.30a
Cornell
3.
So
Austen Johnson
51.12a
SUNY Cortland
4.
Jr
Andrew Yarde
51.73a
SUNY Cortland
5.
So
Thomas Cooper
52.08a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Noah Serrette
52.10a
SUNY Cortland
7.
Akil Julien
52.37a
Durham Gazelles
8.
Jr
Lionel Chambers
52.47a
Cornell
9.
Fr
Logan Winningham
52.54a
Ithaca
10.
Jr
Chase Towse
52.81a
SUNY Fredonia State
11.
So
John Woodworth
52.95a
St. John Fisher
12.
So
Larry Durski
53.02a
SUNY Fredonia State
13.
Jr
Travis Hamre
53.09a
St Lawrence
14.
Fr
Everton Steele
53.71a
Ithaca
15.
Fr
Remi LeBlanc
53.72a
St Lawrence
16.
Danni Zhang
53.98a
Durham Gazelles
17.
Fr
Nick Cohen
56.00a
Ithaca
18.
Fr
William Teneriello
56.15a
SUNY Fredonia State
19.
So
Kokeith Perry
56.80a
Syracuse
20.
So
Jahsir Mitchell
56.93a
Lock Haven
21.
Justin Nicholson
1:00.70a
Durham Gazelles
Fr
Vanzel Burnett
DNF
Cornell
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Derek Howes
1:05.95a
Ithaca
2.
Jr
Gerardo Munoz-Celada
1:06.81a
Ithaca
3.
Sr
William Gibson
1:06.88a
Cornell
4.
Fr
Andrew Garabito
1:07.00a
Binghamton
5.
So
Jack Behlmaier
1:07.20a
St. John Fisher
6.
Sr
Rachid Zidani
1:08.65a
Cornell
7.
So
Aaron Smith
1:08.66a
Ithaca
8.
So
Ricardo Castello
1:09.08a
SUNY Delhi
9.
Fr
James Forte
1:09.18a
SUNY Cortland
10.
Fr
Elijah Wickland Shearer
1:09.60a
St Lawrence
11.
Fr
Rani Marhaba
1:09.64a
Binghamton
12.
Fr
Pat Robertson
1:09.97a
Ithaca
13.
Sr
Justin White
1:10.27a
Binghamton
14.
So
Matthew Carter
1:10.80a
Cornell
15.
So
Kevin Toal
1:10.84a
Ithaca
16.
Sr
Tyler Wilkie
1:10.89a
St. John Fisher
17.
Jr
Alex Graap
1:11.18a
Ithaca
18.
Fr
Joe Laregina
1:17.45a
SUNY Delhi
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Kelley
1:25.68a
Lock Haven
2.
Fr
Robert Mackenzie
1:26.18a
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Colin Sirard
1:35.85a
Albany College of Ph...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tyler Scheving
1:53.07a
UNAT-Buffalo
2.
19+
Leon Atkins
1:55.10a
Auburn Pulsars
3.
So
Brandon Phillips
1:56.34a
Cornell
4.
Jr
Thomas Moshier
1:56.91a
Binghamton
5.
Jr
Nathaniel Howe
1:57.07a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Sam Signor
1:58.34a
Lock Haven
7.
Sr
Jack Felt
1:58.51a
Lock Haven
8.
Jr
Merlin Joseph
1:59.90a
SUNY Fredonia State
9.
Sr
Quashaun Willis
2:00.04a
Mansfield
10.
So
Andrew Espey
2:01.61a
SUNY Cortland
11.
Jr
Tim Boston
2:01.82a
Cornell
12.
Fr
Shane Goosby
2:02.91a
Cornell
13.
Sr
Alex Coburn
2:03.66a
Lock Haven
14.
Sr
Adam McIe
2:03.72a
Binghamton
15.
Jr
Evan Garvey
2:03.91a
St Lawrence
16.
So
Sam Somera
2:05.11a
Syracuse
17.
Sr
Nathan Wicks
2:05.75a
SUNY Cortland
18.
Fr
Joey Spallinger
2:07.69a
Lock Haven
19.
Fr
Atticus King
2:08.02a
St Lawrence
20.
Fr
Emilio Wilson-King
2:10.20a
SUNY Delhi
21.
Sr
Daniel Cleary
2:12.13a
St. John Fisher
22.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
2:16.16a
Albany College of Ph...
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jared Failor
2:28.48a
Cornell
2.
Brian Crimmins
2:31.47a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Aaron Granger
2:34.26a
SUNY Cortland
4.
So
Mehamed Abdurahim
2:34.96a
SUNY Cortland
5.
Fr
Steve Neumaier
2:35.08a
Cornell
6.
Jr
Will Ronchetti
2:35.64a
Cornell
7.
So
Andrew Davis
2:39.77a
SUNY Delhi
8.
Fr
Evan Schmeizer
2:40.33a
St Lawrence
9.
Fr
Jacob Lange
2:42.47a
Ithaca
10.
Jr
Luke Dunkelberg
2:46.31a
St. John Fisher
11.
So
Anson Weidner
2:48.48a
Lock Haven
12.
So
Nicholas Arnecke
2:51.35a
SUNY Delhi
13.
Fr
Kevin Malen
2:53.17a
SUNY Delhi
14.
Fr
Joseph Karboski
2:57.63a
St. John Fisher
15.
Fr
Kyle Richards
2:58.95a
SUNY Fredonia State
16.
So
Dylan Davies
2:59.44a
Albany College of Ph...
17.
Fr
Joseph Lang
3:01.64a
Albany College of Ph...
18.
Fr
Colin Sirard
3:05.11a
Albany College of Ph...
19.
Fr
Wilson Preston
3:11.67a
Mansfield
Fr
Aidan Pollard
DNF
SUNY Fredonia State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
James Gowans
4:02.94a
Cornell
2.
Sr
Eric Holt
4:07.04a
Binghamton
3.
Sr
Mark Tedder
4:13.19a
Cornell
4.
Jr
Samuel Chauvin
4:16.98a
Cornell
5.
Jr
Michael Wang
4:17.86a
Cornell
6.
So
Simon Smith
4:18.75a
Syracuse
7.
So
Griff Molino
4:20.43a
Syracuse
8.
So
Roc Johnson
4:20.63a
Cornell
9.
Sr
Andy Paladino
4:20.68a
Syracuse
10.
Brian Crimmins
4:21.13a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Sean Phillips
4:22.21a
Ithaca
12.
Fr
Liam Sullivan
4:22.66a
Cornell
13.
Sr
Robert Cooper
4:23.63a
SUNY Fredonia State
14.
Fr
Dominic Hockenbury
4:26.13a
Syracuse
15.
Sr
Nick Ryan
4:27.95a
Syracuse
16.
Fr
Thorr Trowbridge
4:27.96a
Cornell
17.
Kevin Hazelwood
4:28.10a
UNAT-Buffalo
18.
Jr
Mitchell Coakley
4:28.35a
Lock Haven
19.
Sr
Scott Davern
4:30.42a
Lock Haven
20.
Jr
James Felice
4:31.45a
St. John Fisher
21.
Fr
Forest Stewart
4:32.65a
Ithaca
22.
Fr
Andrew Boyce
4:36.02a
SUNY Cortland
23.
So
Andrew Davis
4:36.99a
SUNY Delhi
24.
Sr
Robbie Hall
4:39.61a
Syracuse
25.
Fr
Vanderhoff Luke
4:41.49a
Lock Haven
26.
Fr
Nicholas Vielhauer
4:41.98a
St Lawrence
27.
Fr
Bernard Daoust
4:42.99a
St. John Fisher
28.
Fr
Declan Kottmeier
4:43.71a
Syracuse
29.
Owen Barber
4:47.86a
UNAT-Buffalo
30.
Fr
Aidan Pollard
4:48.32a
SUNY Fredonia State
31.
So
Cyd Scott
4:49.22a
SUNY Fredonia State
32.
So
Bailey Lutz
4:52.28a
Mansfield
33.
Fr
Kevin Malen
4:53.80a
SUNY Delhi
34.
Fr
Chris Tinti
4:58.05a
Ithaca
35.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
4:59.56a
Albany College of Ph...
36.
Fr
Kyle Richards
5:02.16a
SUNY Fredonia State
37.
Fr
Joseph Lang
5:33.36a
Albany College of Ph...
Ben Rainero
DNF
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adam Visokay
8:16.92a
Syracuse
2.
Fr
Connor Horn
8:32.00a
Cornell
3.
Adam Pacheck
8:40.54a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Josh Dyrland
8:43.21a
Cornell
5.
Sr
Mitch Ryan
8:46.37a
SUNY Cortland
6.
Fr
Cabel McCandless
8:48.08a
SUNY Cortland
7.
Jr
Mitch Abrams
8:50.66a
Binghamton
8.
So
Logan Mancuso
8:50.85a
St Lawrence
9.
So
Patrick Murphy
8:51.71a
Cornell
10.
Benjamin Cardamone
8:54.17a
UNAT-Buffalo
11.
Jr
Addison Monroe
8:54.31a
Lock Haven
12.
So
Tomas Reimer
8:58.81a
Cornell
13.
Fr
Freddie Buckholtz
9:00.67a
Cornell
14.
Matthew Mercer
9:09.69a
UNAT-Buffalo
15.
So
Nicholas Arnecke
9:09.76a
SUNY Delhi
16.
So
Ethan Francis
9:13.92a
SUNY Fredonia State
17.
Fr
Jon Messler
9:16.66a
SUNY Delhi
18.
Jr
Matt Taylor
9:18.18a
Lock Haven
19.
Fr
Dadley Ogetii
9:18.54a
St Lawrence
20.
Jr
Adam Hunt
9:26.23a
Buffalo
21.
Fr
Jasper Suhr
9:28.08a
Binghamton Universit...
22.
Fr
Zachary Kellerman
9:29.37a
SUNY Fredonia State
23.
Jr
Dan Lorah
9:31.30a
Lock Haven
24.
Fr
Lucas Reilly
9:31.78a
SUNY Delhi
25.
Jr
Alex Schmitt
9:31.89a
St. John Fisher
26.
Fr
Owen Memelo
9:37.88a
Ithaca
27.
Fr
Will Armstrong
9:40.43a
St. John Fisher
28.
Sr
Conor Cleveland
9:43.73a
Ithaca
29.
Fr
Jordan Holmes
9:44.60a
Mansfield
30.
Jr
Nick Schug
9:54.73a
St. John Fisher
31.
Fr
Travis Keefe
9:57.77a
Mansfield
32.
Fr
Kyle Egan
10:00.44a
SUNY Fredonia State
33.
Fr
Alex Klein
10:23.84a
Ithaca
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Frankie Pfeil
15:24.48a
Buffalo
2.
Andrew Dionne
15:32.97a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Jack Hillenbrand
15:42.69a
SUNY Delhi
4.
Liam Hilbert
15:49.47a
UNAT-Buffalo
5.
So
Ryan Clifford
15:55.46a
Mansfield
6.
So
Dylan Servos
15:58.18a
Buffalo
7.
Sr
Nathaniel Kozyra
16:01.32a
Binghamton
8.
Fr
Jace Kreamer
16:07.28a
Lock Haven
9.
So
Jonathan Buytenhuys
16:40.21a
Lock Haven
So
Sidi Abdoulaye
DNF
St Lawrence
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
7.78a
Syracuse
2.
Fr
Clayton Jeffrey
8.24a
Cornell
3.
So
Chevis Armstead
8.27a
Syracuse
4.
So
Austin Lyons
8.29a
Cornell
5.
Sr
Christian Doherty
8.46a
Buffalo
6.
Sr
Cameron Black
8.48a
Binghamton
7.
So
Nate Gerhardt
8.49a
Binghamton
8.
Fr
Eddie Mahana
8.60a
St. John Fisher
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
7.76a
Syracuse
2.
So
Austin Lyons
8.30a
Cornell
3.
So
Chevis Armstead
8.32a
Syracuse
4.
Sr
Christian Doherty
8.37a
Buffalo
5.
So
Nate Gerhardt
8.43a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Clayton Jeffrey
8.51a
Cornell
7.
Sr
Cameron Black
8.55a
Binghamton
8.
Fr
Eddie Mahana
8.56a
St. John Fisher
9.
Jr
Christian Belardi
8.57a
Cornell
10.
So
Richard Kim
8.74a
Binghamton
11.
Sr
Javaun Porter
8.77a
Binghamton
12.
Fr
Troy Zanger
8.96a
Binghamton
13.
Sr
Francisco Wilson-King
9.05a
SUNY Delhi
14.
Sr
Andrew Ward
9.27a
Ithaca
15.
So
Jahsir Mitchell
9.43a
Lock Haven
16.
Fr
Paul Britton
9.64a
SUNY Delhi
17.
Fr
Nick Cohen
9.81a
Ithaca
18.
Jr
Noah Cohen
9.83a
Ithaca
19.
Jr
Nick Ide
9.90a
Lock Haven
20.
Sr
Brendan Long
10.09a
SUNY Fredonia State
21.
Fr
Joey Spallinger
10.41a
Lock Haven
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:22.80a
Binghamton
2.
Relay Team
3:29.34a
SUNY Delhi
3.
Relay Team
3:29.90a
Ithaca
4.
Relay Team
3:35.62a
St Lawrence
5.
Relay Team
3:35.75a
Ithaca
6.
Relay Team
3:39.78a
Lock Haven
7.
Relay Team
3:40.87a
St Lawrence
8.
Relay Team
3:40.87a
Lock Haven
9.
Relay Team
3:46.30a
St Lawrence
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:58.31a
Syracuse
2.
Relay Team
11:28.73a
St. John Fisher
Relay Team
DNF
Syracuse
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Serhiy Kralka
15.18m
Binghamton
2.
Fr
Zach Hawley
14.81m
Cornell
3.
Jr
Shane Beavers
14.65m
Lock Haven
4.
So
Nick Green
14.54m
Binghamton
5.
Jr
Damone Brown
14.36m
SUNY Fredonia State
6.
So
Peter Mastracco
14.01m
Binghamton
7.
So
Jonathan Robinson
13.43m
St. John Fisher
8.
Sr
Joseph Gabrielli
13.39m
SUNY Fredonia State
9.
Jr
Kyle Blose
13.31m
Mansfield
10.
Fr
Brandon Holliday
13.18m
SUNY Delhi
11.
Sr
Kyle Guiffre
13.04m
Albany College of Ph...
12.
So
Ross Mathewson
13.04m
St. John Fisher
13.
Sr
Austin Jamerson
12.61m
Cornell
14.
Jr
Connor Pease
12.59m
St Lawrence
15.
So
Lee Matthews
12.58m
Ithaca
16.
So
Dylan Babcock
12.20m
St Lawrence
17.
Jr
Nicholas Stornelli
11.90m
Albany College of Ph...
18.
So
William Harrison
10.78m
Albany College of Ph...
19.
Fr
Tomasello Riccio
8.27m
Albany College of Ph...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Keimon Barrow
2.09m
SUNY Delhi
2.
Sr
Brian McLeod
1.99m
SUNY Delhi
3.
Fr
Malick Diomande
1.99m
Cornell
4.
Fr
Jack Fitzgerald
1.94m
Binghamton
5.
Fr
Troy Zanger
1.94m
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Cole Burbage
1.84m
St Lawrence
7.
Fr
Rob Greenwald
1.84m
Ithaca
Fr
Liam Burbage
NH
St Lawrence
Fr
Ruben Cruz
NH
St. John Fisher
Jr
Kevin Pomer
NH
Ithaca
Sr
Andrew Ward
NH
Ithaca
So
Nick Serafin
NH
SUNY Fredonia State
So
Randall Johnson
NH
Syracuse
Jr
Julien Freeman
NH
Lock Haven
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joe Miceli
5.10m
Unattached
2.
Pierce Lepage
5.10m
TORONTO UNON
3.
So
Andrew Barlow
5.10m
Cornell
4.
Sr
Peter Fagan
5.00m
Binghamton
5.
So
Ethan Maguire
4.90m
Rochester IT
6.
Jr
Nick Villa
4.80m
Binghamton
7.
Jr
Travis Fountain
4.80m
Binghamton
8.
So
Edgar Eason III
4.35m
Cornell
9.
Sr
Michael Whelton
4.35m
Rochester IT
10.
Michael Kenny
4.35m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Jack Smith
4.20m
Rochester IT
12.
So
Trent Howard
4.20m
SUNY Fredonia State
13.
Sr
Matt Urbano
4.20m
Binghamton
Sr
Austin White
NH
Rochester IT
Jr
Justyn Haines
NH
SUNY Fredonia State
Sr
Grant Sisserson
NH
Cornell
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Pierce Lepage
7.43m
TORONTO UNON
2.
So
Doug Williams
7.25m
SUNY Delhi
3.
Sr
Austin Jamerson
7.24m
Cornell
4.
wenley louis
7.08m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Pascal Bastien
7.05m
Syracuse
6.
So
Alex Siracusa
6.97m
Buffalo
7.
So
Randall Johnson
6.96m
Syracuse
8.
Nicholas Andre
6.91m
TORONTO UNON
9.
Fr
Jordan Testerman
6.78m
Cornell
10.
Sr
Christian Doherty
6.71m
Buffalo
11.
Fr
Dan Harden-Marshall
6.63m
Ithaca
12.
Jr
Julien Freeman
6.53m
Lock Haven
13.
Joe Miceli
6.50m
Unattached
14.
Fr
Troy Dickson
6.49m
SUNY Delhi
15.
Sr
Daniel Viscardi
6.45m
St Lawrence
16.
So
Nick Serafin
6.35m
SUNY Fredonia State
17.
So
Ryan Cruz
6.28m
Lock Haven
18.
Jr
Rocky Caparro
6.22m
SUNY Fredonia State
19.
So
Andrew Brush
6.15m
St Lawrence
20.
So
Kyle Davis
6.10m
Ithaca
21.
Fr
Noah Davis
5.97m
Lock Haven
22.
Fr
Connor Florczyk
5.95m
Ithaca
23.
Fr
Christan Cabanlig
5.89m
St. John Fisher
24.
So
Tyler Jackson
5.54m
Lock Haven
Jr
Lac Van
FOUL
SUNY Delhi
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Keimon Barrow
15.55m
SUNY Delhi
2.
Vinh Le
14.72m
TORONTO UNON
3.
Tomarris Bell
14.69m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Rocky Caparro
14.29m
SUNY Fredonia State
5.
Sr
Kaishaun Cathey
13.89m
Buffalo
6.
So
Alex Arika
13.59m
Ithaca
7.
Jr
Julien Freeman
13.43m
Lock Haven
8.
Fr
Troy Dickson
12.90m
SUNY Delhi
9.
Fr
Connor Florczyk
12.43m
Ithaca
10.
So
Tyler Jackson
12.32m
Lock Haven
11.
Fr
Noah Davis
12.04m
Lock Haven
12.
Jr
Lac Van
11.61m
SUNY Delhi
13.
Fr
Ruben Cruz
11.41m
St. John Fisher
Fr
Brady Jensen
FOUL
St. John Fisher
Sr
Bryant Stuttle
FOUL
Cornell
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lamier Dodson
17.61m
Lock Haven
2.
Sr
Martin Murillo
16.82m
Cornell
3.
Fr
David Bernstein
16.55m
Binghamton
4.
Sr
Kyle Brown
16.35m
SUNY Fredonia State
5.
Sr
Jimmy Werner
16.20m
Lock Haven
6.
Fr
James Enriquez
15.79m
Cornell
7.
Fr
Sam Gomez
15.29m
Cornell
8.
Sr
Joseph Gabrielli
14.87m
SUNY Fredonia State
9.
So
Ross Mathewson
14.48m
St. John Fisher
10.
So
Peter Mastracco
14.02m
Binghamton
11.
Jr
Connor Pease
13.61m
St Lawrence
12.
Jr
Ian Ballard
13.57m
St. John Fisher
13.
So
Kevin Benson
13.26m
Cornell
14.
So
Jonathan Robinson
12.88m
St. John Fisher
15.
So
Dylan Babcock
12.56m
St Lawrence
16.
Fr
Brandon Holliday
11.72m
SUNY Delhi
17.
Jr
Nicholas Stornelli
11.35m
Albany College of Ph...
18.
Sr
Kyle Guiffre
9.56m
Albany College of Ph...
19.
So
William Harrison
6.99m
Albany College of Ph...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Justice Richardson
7.68a
Syracuse
2.
MaKenzy Pierre-Webster
7.70a
Durham Gazelles
3.
Fr
Brittany Stenekes
7.70a
Cornell
4.
Sr
Lauren Sullivan
7.87a
Buffalo
5.
Fr
Rebecca Ekeanyanwu
7.94a
Cornell
6.
Sr
Aziza Hawthorne
7.95a
Binghamton
7.
Skyy Diop
7.96a
Durham Gazelles
8.
Fr
Anastashia Alfred
8.04a
Cornell
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Brittany Stenekes
7.73a
Cornell
2.
MaKenzy Pierre-Webster
7.73a
Durham Gazelles
3.
Fr
Justice Richardson
7.83a
Syracuse
4.
Sr
Lauren Sullivan
7.91a
Buffalo
5.
Sr
Aziza Hawthorne
7.98a
Binghamton
6.
Skyy Diop
8.01a
Durham Gazelles
7.
Fr
Anastashia Alfred
8.01a
Cornell
8.
Fr
Rebecca Ekeanyanwu
8.05a
Cornell
9.
Fr
Janelle Williams
8.09a
Binghamton
10.
Fr
Amanda Wetmore
8.12a
Ithaca
11.
Fr
Madeeah Oranchak
8.17a
SUNY Delhi
12.
Jalyn Manderson
8.20a
Durham Gazelles
13.
Tionna Blake
8.30a
Durham Gazelles
14.
So
Jordan Beckley
8.33a
Ithaca
15.
Sr
Sarah Garvey
8.35a
Ithaca
16.
Jenae Downes
8.37a
Durham Gazelles
17.
Fr
Laura Gardner
8.37a
St Lawrence
18.
Sr
Samantha Szewczak
8.38a
Lock Haven
19.
So
Rashana Tompkins
8.39a
Lock Haven
20.
Fr
Meghan Burd
8.40a
Ithaca
21.
Fr
Ashley Magnifico
8.41a
SUNY Delhi
22.
Jr
Cassidy Barshinger
8.41a
Lock Haven
23.
Fr
Kayla Brathwaite
8.45a
Lock Haven
24.
Sr
Rose Paskoff
8.47a
Ithaca
25.
So
Reid Simoncini
8.47a
Ithaca
26.
Fr
Elly Scherer
8.48a
Binghamton
27.
Sr
Ketura Mason
8.53a
St Lawrence
28.
So
Jenna Martinez
8.63a
Cornell
29.
So
Jessica Young
8.72a
St Lawrence
30.
Princess Paris
8.83a
Durham Gazelles
31.
Fr
Kara Van Valen
8.86a
Ithaca
32.
Keresha Bradshaw
8.99a
Durham Gazelles
33.
Fr
Mojisola Sokunbi
9.29a
SUNY Delhi
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Naomi Lance
24.93a
Waterloo
2.
MaKenzy Pierre-Webster
25.23a
Durham Gazelles
3.
Skyy Diop
25.27a
Durham Gazelles
4.
Sr
Jenny Carrique
25.55a
Waterloo
5.
Sr
Aziza Hawthorne
25.74a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Janelle Williams
25.93a
Binghamton
7.
Fr
Alexandria Rheaume
26.02a
Ithaca
8.
Fr
Rebecca Ekeanyanwu
26.33a
Cornell
9.
Janay Chapman
26.65a
Durham Gazelles
10.
So
Jenny Bellefleur
26.67a
Mansfield
11.
Fr
Madeeah Oranchak
26.88a
SUNY Delhi
12.
Jr
Dana Messina
26.98a
SUNY Cortland
13.
Fr
Anastashia Alfred
27.05a
Cornell
14.
Fr
Amanda Wetmore
27.25a
Ithaca
15.
Jr
Julianna Klein
27.30a
Binghamton
16.
Fr
Laura Gardner
27.48a
St Lawrence
17.
Jr
Katie Klercker
27.50a
Lock Haven
18.
So
Reid Simoncini
27.52a
Ithaca
19.
Sr
Samantha Szewczak
27.54a
Lock Haven
20.
Sr
Jennifer Jelic
27.62a
SUNY Cortland
21.
So
Shauna Cheatham
27.66a
Cornell
22.
Jenae Downes
27.81a
Durham Gazelles
23.
So
Kaylee Uhl
27.91a
SUNY Cortland
24.
Terece Brown
27.95a
Durham Gazelles
25.
So
Morgan Sutton
28.13a
Lock Haven
26.
Fr
Kayla Brathwaite
28.21a
Lock Haven
27.
Jalyn Manderson
28.47a
Durham Gazelles
28.
Fr
Lauren Wiard
28.48a
St. John Fisher
29.
Tionna Blake
28.51a
Durham Gazelles
30.
Fr
Smantha Arrigale
28.57a
SUNY Delhi
31.
Fr
Chloe Wagner
28.70a
Lock Haven
32.
Fr
Meghan Burd
28.72a
Ithaca
33.
So
Jessica Young
28.75a
St Lawrence
34.
So
Amani Tristan
28.86a
Cornell
35.
Fr
Kara Van Valen
28.89a
Ithaca
36.
Sr
Rose Paskoff
28.90a
Ithaca
37.
Princess Paris
29.10a
Durham Gazelles
38.
Sr
Nicole Kulakowski
29.95a
Albany College of Ph...
39.
So
Jenna Martinez
30.01a
Cornell
40.
Fr
Lauren Leyson
30.76a
Lock Haven
41.
Fr
Fasha Antonio
30.78a
SUNY Fredonia State
42.
Jr
Miranda Warner
31.46a
SUNY Fredonia State
43.
Fr
Shanova Hammond
31.54a
SUNY Delhi
44.
Fr
Sydney Miller
31.62a
Lock Haven
45.
Sr
Taylor Benzin
32.28a
SUNY Fredonia State
46.
So
Alexandra Polacek
33.74a
St. John Fisher
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Naomi Lance
39.60a
Waterloo
2.
Sr
Jenny Carrique
40.39a
Waterloo
3.
So
Ellery Bianco
41.10a
Cornell
4.
Sr
Samantha Szewczak
43.84a
Lock Haven
5.
Jr
Cassidy Barshinger
44.20a
Lock Haven
6.
Fr
Nikita Hall
44.93a
SUNY Delhi
7.
Fr
Ashley Magnifico
46.64a
SUNY Delhi
8.
So
Tracy Savage
48.13a
SUNY Delhi
9.
Sr
Chiara Evans
51.27a
Albany College of Ph...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brittany Feldman
57.60a
SUNY Fredonia State
2.
Sr
Ana Herbert
58.15a
Binghamton
3.
Sr
Dana Kupiec
59.27a
SUNY Cortland
4.
Brooke Oldfin
59.33a
Durham Gazelles
5.
Sr
Molly Lennon
59.57a
St Lawrence
6.
Sr
Alana MacDonald
1:00.67a
Binghamton
7.
Fr
Latoya Shand
1:00.71a
Binghamton
8.
Janay Chapman
1:00.89a
Durham Gazelles
9.
Nikita Bradshaw
1:01.07a
Durham Gazelles
10.
Jr
Shasche Allen
1:01.20a
Syracuse
11.
Sr
Chelsea Cleveland
1:01.56a
St. John Fisher
12.
Fr
Joanna Bernatowicz
1:01.98a
Cornell
13.
Fr
Chloe Wagner
1:02.23a
Lock Haven
14.
Jr
Julianna Klein
1:02.36a
Binghamton
15.
Sr
Melanie Hartley
1:02.66a
Mansfield
16.
Fr
Quanda Williams
1:03.03a
Mansfield
17.
Jr
Katie Klercker
1:03.10a
Lock Haven
18.
So
Shauna Cheatham
1:03.19a
Cornell
19.
So
Morgan Sutton
1:05.06a
Lock Haven
20.
Fr
Julia Wagner
1:05.58a
St Lawrence
21.
Sr
Nicole Kulakowski
1:06.09a
Albany College of Ph...
22.
So
Nia Gibson
1:07.49a
Syracuse
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taysia Radoslav
1:14.87a
Cornell
2.
Fr
Maria Matkoski
1:21.57a
Ithaca
3.
Fr
Bridget Curtin
1:23.05a
Syracuse
4.
So
Emily Strong
1:23.31a
St. John Fisher
5.
Fr
Lindsey Castle
1:24.17a
Ithaca
6.
Jr
Rasheedah Shardow
1:24.89a
Binghamton
7.
So
Holly Riccitelli
1:25.08a
St Lawrence
8.
Sr
Sydney Saccone
1:25.91a
St. John Fisher
9.
So
Julia Rand
1:26.56a
Ithaca
10.
Fr
Norah Arnold
1:28.31a
St. John Fisher
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shannon Hugard
1:34.79a
Cornell
2.
Cassandra Williamson
1:41.30a
Durham Gazelles
3.
Jr
Michelle Crook
1:43.64a
Binghamton
4.
Fr
Isamarie Ramos
1:45.59a
SUNY Delhi
5.
Jr
Kelsey Esselman
1:48.94a
SUNY Delhi
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ciara Roche
2:18.70a
Cornell
2.
So
Emilie Mertz
2:18.88a
Ithaca
3.
Fr
Sara O'Malley
2:19.12a
Cornell
4.
So
Rebecca Schwan
2:20.99a
Rochester IT
5.
Fr
Eleanor Smith
2:21.85a
Cornell
6.
Fr
Reagan Bachman
2:22.41a
Cornell
7.
Holly Gibson
2:22.54a
Durham Gazelles
8.
So
Marissa Holl
2:22.69a
Cornell
9.
Jr
Caroline Markowitz
2:23.18a
Cornell
10.
Jr
Devinne Cullinane
2:23.76a
Cornell
11.
Jr
Kyle Oefelein
2:23.82a
Cornell
12.
Jr
Melissa Emilio
2:25.42a
SUNY Cortland
13.
Sr
Bonnie Binggeli
2:25.55a
SUNY Fredonia State
14.
Fr
Jessica Competiello
2:26.17a
Ithaca
15.
Fr
Sarah Rudge
2:27.62a
Ithaca
16.
So
Stephanie Wojnowski
2:28.44a
SUNY Fredonia State
17.
Jr
Ashley Leta
2:28.57a
St Lawrence
18.
So
Cassidy Jenkins
2:30.65a
Cornell
19.
So
Carlye Stella
2:30.81a
Buffalo
20.
Fr
Rachel Grow
2:34.42a
Lock Haven
21.
Fr
Kelly O'Hara
2:35.30a
SUNY Fredonia State
22.
Jr
Rachel Waldrop
2:37.62a
St Lawrence
23.
Fr
Bryn Trout
2:39.06a
Lock Haven
24.
Fr
Nicole Weisser
2:39.60a
Mansfield
25.
So
Rainey Cerqua
2:49.92a
SUNY Delhi
26.
Fr
Abigail Bleier
2:52.94a
Albany College of Ph...
27.
Fr
Annie Greene
3:06.70a
St Lawrence
28.
Fr
Shannon Thomson
3:22.24a
Lock Haven
29.
Stephanie Krusch
4:00.00a
Unattached
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anne Charles
3:02.09a
Cornell
2.
So
Cassidy Scott
3:02.33a
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Juliana Basla
3:02.98a
Buffalo
4.
Fr
Geneva Lee
3:06.61a
Cornell
5.
So
Juliette Miller
3:07.88a
St. John Fisher
6.
Fr
Brooke Laskowsky
3:08.60a
Cornell
7.
Fr
Margaret Nickerson
3:09.23a
Ithaca
8.
Jr
Sara Billings
3:13.95a
SUNY Cortland
9.
Sr
Abbie Bideaux
3:14.06a
Cornell
10.
Fr
Eliza Nichols
3:15.69a
SUNY Cortland
11.
So
Brenna Lyons
3:22.93a
St. John Fisher
12.
Fr
Jessica Fritzsch
3:25.80a
Ithaca
13.
Fr
Madelyn McConnon
3:26.73a
Ithaca
14.
Fr
Mikayla Baker
3:33.61a
St. John Fisher
15.
Jr
Sarah Morin
3:34.67a
Mansfield
16.
Jr
Destiny Parks
3:38.83a
Mansfield
17.
Fr
Morgan Hulbert
3:45.43a
SUNY Delhi
18.
Fr
Alexis Stevenson
3:46.73a
SUNY Delhi
19.
Fr
Lauren Blechl
3:51.25a
Mansfield
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rachel Sorna Schilkowsky
4:48.10a
Rabbit / Mass Maveri...
2.
Jr
Jackie Katzman
4:54.59a
Cornell
3.
So
Briar Brumley
4:58.19a
Cornell
4.
Fr
Stephanie Ward
5:05.94a
Buffalo
5.
Fr
Brooke Laskowsky
5:09.12a
Cornell
6.
So
Caroline Driscoll
5:10.02a
St Lawrence
7.
So
Mary Barger
5:11.10a
Cornell
8.
Fr
Brittany Fuller
5:11.83a
Buffalo
9.
So
Chelsie Pennello
5:16.12a
Syracuse
10.
Fr
Kelsey Potts
5:17.51a
Syracuse
11.
So
Chance Masloff
5:18.71a
Cornell
12.
So
Kenzie Jones
5:21.61a
Mansfield
13.
Sr
Mary Baughman
5:22.83a
SUNY Cortland
14.
So
Erika Yamazaki
5:25.64a
Binghamton
15.
Fr
Geneva Lee
5:25.86a
Cornell
16.
So
Sydney Bova
5:28.29a
Buffalo
17.
So
Carly DeBono
5:29.85a
SUNY Fredonia State
18.
Sr
Sarah Wirth
5:30.84a
Lock Haven
19.
Jr
Alexis Kindig
5:31.62a
Ithaca
20.
Sr
Allison McCurry
5:34.96a
Mansfield
21.
So
Jessica Thatcher
5:36.82a
Binghamton
22.
Jr
Kirsten Anderson
5:37.70a
Mansfield
23.
Robyn Ellerbrock
5:41.15a
Unattached
24.
Jr
Madison Courtney
5:41.78a
SUNY Fredonia State
25.
So
Kristen Guarino
5:43.97a
SUNY Fredonia State
26.
So
Janelle Peachy
5:52.82a
Mansfield
27.
Jr
Jennifer Bonilla
6:12.75a
SUNY Cortland
28.
So
Rainey Cerqua
6:15.68a
SUNY Delhi
29.
Fr
Kayla Shapiro
6:26.91a
Mansfield
30.
So
Ayla Rohl
6:27.49a
Mansfield
31.
Fr
Ally Knepp
6:27.51a
Lock Haven
32.
Jr
Jamie Winsper
6:29.31a
SUNY Cortland
33.
So
Elise McIntyre
6:37.12a
SUNY Delhi
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Megan Kellogg
9:54.69a
St Lawrence
2.
Jr
Jessica Elliott
10:00.67a
Cornell
3.
Sr
Emma Jones
10:25.60a
Rochester IT
4.
Sr
Delphi Cleaveland
10:33.13a
Cornell
5.
Jr
Amy Shaw
10:35.99a
Buffalo
6.
So
Hannah Kurbs
10:38.86a
SUNY Fredonia State
7.
Sr
Allison Schumann
10:40.04a
SUNY Cortland
8.
Jr
Megan Wagner
10:41.19a
SUNY Cortland
9.
So
Annie Taylor
10:49.82a
Cornell
10.
Jr
Jasmine Meerdink
10:55.31a
SUNY Cortland
11.
Fr
Annika Morrison
10:59.63a
Ithaca
12.
So
Brenna Donovan
11:05.00a
SUNY Fredonia State
13.
Sr
Jessica Monzyk
11:16.79a
Albany College of Ph...
14.
Fr
Rose Ippolito
11:24.83a
Cornell
15.
Fr
McKayla Crawford
11:30.74a
St. John Fisher
16.
So
Catherine Phelps
11:48.52a
Albany College of Ph...
17.
Sr
Alyssa Stroud
11:53.27a
SUNY Fredonia State
18.
Fr
Courtney Dukmen
12:08.43a
Lock Haven
Rachel Sorna Schilkowsky
DNF
Rabbit / Mass Maveri...
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Eve Glasergreen
18:13.95a
Cornell
2.
Sr
Kara Hall
19:03.59a
SUNY Fredonia State
3.
So
Olivia Young
19:09.33a
Cornell
4.
So
Savoy Curry
19:32.36a
Binghamton
5.
Sr
Julia Johnson
19:37.79a
SUNY Fredonia State
6.
Jr
Miabelle Salzano
19:38.22a
St Lawrence
7.
Sr
Kelly Vincent
20:15.31a
SUNY Fredonia State
8.
Fr
Amanda Hassinger
20:53.68a
Lock Haven
9.
Jr
Allison Segal
22:40.63a
SUNY Cortland
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christine Lyttle
8.48a
Buffalo
2.
Sr
Kailyn Arcury
8.59a
Buffalo
3.
Fr
Brittany Stenekes
8.61a
Cornell
4.
Jr
Nikari Carota
8.94a
Buffalo
5.
Jr
Rasheedah Shardow
9.02a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Elly Scherer
9.11a
Binghamton
7.
So
Cassidy Jenkins
9.15a
Cornell
8.
So
Kat Quigley
9.19a
Cornell
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Christine Lyttle
8.63a
Buffalo
2.
Sr
Kailyn Arcury
8.65a
Buffalo
3.
Fr
Brittany Stenekes
8.67a
Cornell
4.
Jr
Nikari Carota
8.76a
Buffalo
5.
Jr
Rasheedah Shardow
8.96a
Binghamton
6.
Fr
Elly Scherer
9.06a
Binghamton
7.
So
Kat Quigley
9.15a
Cornell
8.
So
Cassidy Jenkins
9.19a
Cornell
9.
So
Rashana Tompkins
9.26a
Lock Haven
10.
Fr
Tayler Dence
9.48a
St. John Fisher
11.
Fr
Maya Hutchinson
9.57a
Cornell
12.
Sr
Melissa Vaughn
9.75a
St. John Fisher
13.
Jr
Hannah Fake
10.30a
St Lawrence
14.
So
Amani Tristan
10.39a
Cornell
15.
Fr
Brianna Bussiere
10.48a
Ithaca
16.
Sr
Jacqueline Ebeling
10.56a
St Lawrence
17.
Fr
Fasha Antonio
10.66a
SUNY Fredonia State
18.
Fr
Haley Ashton
10.71a
Ithaca
19.
Jr
Miranda Warner
10.72a
SUNY Fredonia State
20.
Sr
Chiara Evans
10.84a
Albany College of Ph...
21.
Fr
Julia Wagner
10.97a
St Lawrence
22.
Fr
Annie Greene
10.98a
St Lawrence
23.
Fr
Susan Hoskins
11.26a
SUNY Delhi
24.
Sr
Taylor Benzin
11.58a
SUNY Fredonia State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:49.33a
Cornell
2.
Relay Team
4:03.39a
Ithaca
3.
Relay Team
4:04.96a
SUNY Cortland
4.
Relay Team
4:22.60a
St. John Fisher
5.
Relay Team
4:25.79a
SUNY Delhi
Relay Team
DNF
Cornell
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:57.33a
Syracuse
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michaela Smith
14.00m
Cornell
2.
So
Leena Morris
13.98m
Cornell
3.
Fr
Nikolia Kanaris
13.73m
Cornell
4.
Jr
Taylor Drayton
13.72m
Cornell
5.
Jr
Taylor Baker
13.13m
Cornell
6.
Sr
Brandy Smith
13.09m
Ithaca
7.
So
Oyin Adewale
13.06m
Binghamton
8.
Jr
Meghann Wood
12.11m
St Lawrence
9.
Fr
Leah Hulbert
11.29m
St. John Fisher
10.
Jr
Rachel Williams
11.14m
SUNY Fredonia State
11.
Sr
Rachel Hohenwarter
11.12m
Mansfield
12.
Fr
Cheyenne Weaver
11.03m
SUNY Delhi
13.
Jr
Caitlin Noonan
10.81m
Ithaca
14.
Fr
Neilab Habibzai
10.71m
St Lawrence
15.
So
Sara Norberg
10.44m
St Lawrence
16.
Jr
Brooke Bonney
10.28m
Binghamton
17.
So
Jessica Wiede
10.10m
Binghamton
18.
So
Stephanie Williams
9.89m
Lock Haven
19.
Sr
Antori Abraham
9.55m
SUNY Delhi
20.
Fr
Purity Moenga
9.06m
Mansfield
21.
So
Sedonia Lake
8.54m
Binghamton
22.
Addison Wolff
7.89m
Unattached
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jackie Crunden
1.65m
Binghamton
2.
Sr
Natalie Meyer
1.55m
Ithaca
2.
Fr
Annie Greene
1.55m
St Lawrence
2.
Fr
Maya Hutchinson
1.55m
Cornell
5.
Fr
Estelle Yedynak
1.55m
Ithaca
5.
Jr
Sarah Couperus
1.55m
SUNY Fredonia State
So
Catherine Larkin
NH
Ithaca
So
Brook Rozenberg
NH
Lock Haven
Fr
Lydia Werner
NH
Lock Haven
Fr
Rachel Mayotte
NH
Albany College of Ph...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Samantha Beyar
3.75m
Binghamton
2.
Fr
Claire Kao
3.65m
Cornell
3.
Sr
Sarah Haley
3.65m
Binghamton
4.
Sr
Maya Golliday
3.45m
Cornell
5.
Jr
Mikayla Capestrani
3.30m
SUNY Fredonia State
6.
So
Zoe Camillaci
3.30m
Cornell
7.
Jr
Kristen Sawyer
3.15m
SUNY Fredonia State
Jr
Lauren Waldeck
NH
Binghamton
So
Meghan Hagerty
NH
Albany College of Ph...
So
Mary O'Brien
NH
St. John Fisher
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mikayla Pearce
5.89m
Buffalo
2.
Sr
Kailyn Arcury
5.77m
Buffalo
3.
Terece Brown
5.67m
Durham Gazelles
4.
Sr
Gaynelle Boham
5.42m
Cornell
5.
Fr
Maya Hutchinson
5.29m
Cornell
6.
Jr
Sunja Joseph
5.25m
Binghamton
7.
Sr
Tyra Forbes
5.20m
Buffalo
8.
Fr
Lydia Werner
5.11m
Lock Haven
9.
Sr
Ololade Afolayan
5.03m
Cornell
10.
So
Alyssa Mustafa
5.00m
Binghamton
11.
Fr
Madeeah Oranchak
4.97m
SUNY Delhi
12.
Fr
Caitlin Schmitz
4.91m
Ithaca
13.
So
Jordan Beckley
4.87m
Ithaca
14.
Sr
Sarah Garvey
4.87m
Ithaca
15.
So
Cassidy Jenkins
4.83m
Cornell
16.
Fr
Amanda Wetmore
4.76m
Ithaca
17.
So
Brook Rozenberg
4.66m
Lock Haven
18.
Fr
Amber Schwinn
4.40m
St. John Fisher
19.
Fr
Sydney Miller
4.02m
Lock Haven
20.
So
Bailee Hilaman
3.96m
Lock Haven
So
Alyssa Buck
FOUL
St. John Fisher
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Crystal Henderson
11.77m
Buffalo
2.
Sr
Gaynelle Boham
11.71m
Cornell
3.
Sr
Regine Hunter
11.27m
Syracuse
4.
Sr
Lauren Krivacsy
11.02m
Binghamton
5.
Fr
Julia Valkos
10.64m
Cornell
6.
So
Alyssa Mustafa
10.51m
Binghamton
7.
Jr
Sarah Couperus
10.48m
SUNY Fredonia State
8.
So
Morgan Rosser
10.32m
St Lawrence
9.
Cassandra Williamson
10.29m
Durham Gazelles
10.
So
Holly Riccitelli
10.25m
St Lawrence
11.
Fr
Zenab Ojibe
10.18m
Cornell
12.
Fr
Adelia Alexander
10.02m
Ithaca
Sr
Nicole Kulakowski
FOUL
Albany College of Ph...
Sr
Ololade Afolayan
FOUL
Cornell
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brooke Bonney
18.11m
Binghamton
2.
So
Autumn Covington
17.13m
Cornell
3.
Sr
Brandy Smith
16.68m
Ithaca
4.
Jr
Taylor Baker
16.55m
Cornell
5.
So
Leena Morris
16.41m
Cornell
6.
Jr
Caitlin Noonan
14.94m
Ithaca
7.
So
Oyin Adewale
14.87m
Binghamton
8.
Sr
Leah Conners
13.75m
St Lawrence
9.
Jr
Rachel Williams
13.39m
SUNY Fredonia State
10.
Fr
Leah Hulbert
13.19m
St. John Fisher
11.
Sr
Alyssa Mountain
12.82m
St. John Fisher
12.
So
Stephanie Williams
12.78m
Lock Haven
13.
So
Sedonia Lake
12.75m
Binghamton
14.
So
Princess Ngwu
11.93m
St Lawrence
15.
Addison Wolff
11.74m
Unattached
16.
Sr
Antori Abraham
11.63m
SUNY Delhi
17.
So
Jessica Wiede
11.51m
Binghamton
18.
So
Jessica Potter
11.18m
St Lawrence
19.
So
Sara Norberg
10.93m
St Lawrence
20.
Sr
Rachel Hohenwarter
10.73m
Mansfield
So
Sochima Bishop
FOUL
Cornell
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
0 shares:
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!